Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
523956 | 03/04/24 | 04:00 PM | Scrimmage | Freedom (South Riding) |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Technology High School | |||
523955 | 03/12/24 | 04:00 PM | Scrimmage | Oakton |
Oakton High School | |||
523958 | 03/13/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Thomas Edison |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Technology High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523959 | 03/15/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Mt. Vernon |
Thomas Jefferson High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523960 | 03/18/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Hayfield |
Hayfield High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523961 | 03/20/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Justice High School |
Mason District Park | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523962 | 03/21/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Annandale |
Annandale High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523964 | 04/05/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Falls Church |
Jefferson District Park | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523965 | 04/08/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Thomas Edison |
Edison High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
526882 | 04/11/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Mt. Vernon |
Mt. Vernon High School | 6 - 0 |
W | |
523967 | 04/12/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Hayfield |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Technology High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523963 | 04/15/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | John R. Lewis HS (Rescheduled from 04-04-2024) |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Technology High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523968 | 04/17/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Justice High School |
Thomas Jefferson High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523969 | 04/25/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | John R. Lewis HS |
John R. Lewis High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523970 | 04/26/24 | 02:30 PM | Match | Annandale |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Technology High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
523971 | 04/29/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Falls Church |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Technology High School | |||
527231 | ||||||||
527240 | ||||||||
524667 | 05/16/24 | 03:30 PM | Region Quarterfinals | James W. Robinson |
Annandale High School | |||
524668 | 05/17/24 | 04:00 PM | Region Semifinals | West Springfield (Date Changed from 05-17-2024) |
Annandale High School | |||
524669 | 05/20/24 | 03:30 PM | Region Finals | C.G Woodson |
Woodson HS |
Name
|
Year
|
---|---|
Bommakanti, Krish
|
11
|
Boukens, Nick
|
10
|
Boyapati, Lalitendra
|
11
|
Bundics, Kolos
|
11
|
Chandna, Dhruv
|
11
|
Chaudhary, Ojas
|
12
|
Chen, Thomas
|
12
|
Gunawan, Adrian
|
10
|
Kim, Ryan
|
12
|
Krishnaswamy, Madhav
|
11
|
Lam, Samuel
|
9
|
Lee, Ethan
|
10
|
Park, William
|
12
|
Sapre, Tapan
|
12
|
Siddo, Malik
|
9
|
Sivanandam, Kanishk
|
11
|
Sloan, David
|
9
|
Song, Sol
|
12
|
Suvarna, Anish
|
11
|
Talreja, Arnav
|
9
|
Thomas, Simon
|
11
|
Torrico, Peter
|
9
|
Treitler, Jonah
|
10
|
Virupannavar, Roshen
|
9
|